График (Mladost)

За да запазите място за групово занимание, направете резервация онлайн. Правила за резервиране на групово занимание >>

To ensure your group lesson spot, make a reservation online. Group classes reservation rules >>

Изчистете филтрите »
« Март »
« 26.2.2024 г. до 3.3.2024 г. »
Понеделник Вторник Сряда Четвъртък Петък Събота Неделя
08:00-08:50

Pilates

Studio 3rd floor

12:00-12:50

Condition training

Studio 3rd floor

18:30-19:20

Functional training

Functional zone - 2nd floor

18:30-19:20

Studio 3rd floor

18:30-19:20

Pilates

Studio 2nd floor

19:30-20:20

Spinning class

Studio 3rd floor.

19:30-20:30

Step Aerobics

Studio 2nd floor

08:00-08:50

Pilates

Studio 3rd floor

12:30-13:15

Studio 3rd floor

17:45-18:30

Studio 2nd floor

18:30-19:20

Functional Training (Full-Scale-Body-Workout)

Studio 2nd floor

18:30-19:30

Kangoo Jumps - M

Studio 3rd floor

18:30-19:30

Kangoo Jumps - S

Studio 3rd floor.

19:00-19:50

Condition training

Functional zone - 2nd floor

19:30-20:20

Pilates (Power)

Studio 3rd floor

19:30-20:30

Tabata

Studio 2nd floor

20:30-21:20

Studio 3rd floor

08:00-08:50

Pilates

Studio 3rd floor

12:00-12:50

Condition training

Studio 3rd floor

18:30-19:20

Functional training

Functional zone - 2nd floor

18:30-19:20

Studio 3rd floor

18:30-19:20

Pilates

Studio 2nd floor

19:30-20:20

Spinning class

Studio 3rd floor.

19:30-20:30

Step Aerobics

Studio 2nd floor

08:00-08:50

Pilates

Studio 3rd floor

18:15-19:00

Functional zone - 2nd floor

18:30-19:20

Functional Training (Full-Scale-Body-Workout)

Studio 2nd floor

18:30-19:30

Kangoo Jumps - M

Studio 3rd floor

18:30-19:30

Kangoo Jumps - S

Studio 3rd floor.

19:00-19:50

Condition training

Functional zone - 2nd floor

19:30-20:15

HIIT

Studio 2nd floor

19:30-20:20

Pilates (Power)

Studio 3rd floor

20:30-21:20

Studio 3rd floor

08:00-08:50

Pilates

Studio 3rd floor

12:00-12:50

Condition training

Studio 3rd floor.

17:45-18:30

Studio 2nd floor

18:30-19:20

Functional training

Functional zone - 2nd floor

18:30-19:20

Studio 3rd floor

18:30-19:20

Pilates

Studio 2nd floor

19:30-20:15

Spinning & Booty

Studio 3rd floor

19:30-20:30

Step Aerobics

Studio 2nd floor

10:30-11:20

Pilates

Studio 3rd floor

11:30-12:20

Studio 3rd floor

13:00-14:00

Tabata

Studio 2nd floor

12:00-12:50

Pilates (Power)

Studio 3rd floor

ПОДМЯНА

13:00-13:50

Yoga

Studio 3rd floor

16:00-17:00

Functional training KIDS

Studio 3rd floor

17:00-18:10

HIIT & Tabata

Studio 2nd floor

17:00-17:50

Studio 3rd floor

← →